Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Log in

I forgot my password

current time
october 2020
welcome
It's the start of a new year at Hogwarts! Our application is short and simple to ensure everyone can get to RPing without complication!
updates
Latest topics
» hi high ((open))
Willow Rossi  EmptyToday at 4:11 pm by Deryn Thistlethwaite

» aqua romana (open)
Willow Rossi  EmptyToday at 3:57 pm by Jerome Estrada

» Jerome Estrada
Willow Rossi  EmptyToday at 3:37 pm by James Potter

» Deryn Thistlethwaite
Willow Rossi  EmptyToday at 3:20 pm by Louis Weasley

» Woke up next to
Willow Rossi  EmptyToday at 2:03 pm by Chase Campbell

» boogie fever ((open))
Willow Rossi  EmptyToday at 10:34 am by Harrison Jetson

» there are consequences (tagged)
Willow Rossi  EmptyYesterday at 6:19 pm by Lily Potter

» Ultimate betrayal (Ptolemy)
Willow Rossi  EmptyYesterday at 2:08 pm by Carina Malfoy

» bang, marry, kill
Willow Rossi  EmptyYesterday at 1:57 pm by Eloisa Morais

» Grass is greener on the other side (James)
Willow Rossi  EmptyWed May 25, 2022 4:44 pm by James Potter

Who is online?
In total there are 2 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 2 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 396 on Thu Oct 21, 2021 7:49 pm
Credits
Skin & graphics made by Xaria. Photos used were sourced from Unsplash. The Switcheroo plugin was made by Monomer of the French Forumotion RPC. The Harry Potter franchise belongs to J.K. Rowling. All original characters belong to the respective user that made them along with their posts. No copyright infringement intended.
Icons made by Dave Gandy from www.flaticon.com. Badge Icons made by Smashicons & Freepik from www.flaticon.com.

Willow Rossi

2 posters

Go down

Slytherin Sixth Year

Willow Rossi  Empty Willow Rossi

Post by Willow Rossi Wed May 11, 2022 7:21 pm

Willow Rossi  503884eb58c56fa67b749b41647ae56791e6ac1c

basics


Name: Willow Audrey Rossi
Nicknames: (If any)
Date of Birth: May 4, 2004
Age: 16
Blood Status: Pureblood (Half-Vampire)
Hometown: Rome, Italy
Current Home: London, England
Nationality: Italian
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
House / Job: Slytherin

appearance


Hair Color: Brown
Hair Style: Long
Eye Color: Brown
Body Type: Skinny
Height: 5.10
Other Distinguishing Features: Nope
Clothing Style: She likes to wear leather jackets and ripped jeans.

details



  • She is the twin sister of Malia Rossi.
  • The product of an affair between Jedidiah Cartwright and Gianna Rossi.
  • She went to a school in Italy for her first five years, while Malia attended Hogwarts due to living with their grandparents.
Willow Rossi
Mini Ava :
Willow Rossi  7fa009a45eb6b25cc66248d9d585fb89ba736278
Alias :
Marni
Nickname :
Willow
occupation :
6th Year
Age :
16
sexual orientation :
Heterosexual
blood purity :
Half-Vampire
Posts :
10
Face Claim (posts) :
Kaia Gerber
Slytherin
Part-Vampire

Back to top Go down

Gryffindor Fifth Year

Willow Rossi  Empty Re: Willow Rossi

Post by Marilyn Grayson Wed May 11, 2022 7:29 pm

Accepted



Willow Rossi  Tumblr_p7z82fjAYt1qfacmco1_400
Marilyn Grayson
Mini Ava :
Willow Rossi  Lxhk7X
Alias :
xaria
Nickname :
marilyn
occupation :
5th year
Age :
15
sexual orientation :
bisexual
blood purity :
half-blood
Posts :
135
Face Claim (posts) :
Maureen McCormick
Gryffindor
Taurus
British
Head Cheerleader
Made 100 Posts

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum